Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 32 | 5 | 16.1 | 1.7-4.1 | 40.8 | 1.2-3.1 | 38.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 31 | 10 | 16.6 | 1.8-5.1 | 36.1 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 15 | 16.3 | 1.7-4.6 | 38.2 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 70.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 53-130 | 40.8 | 38-100 | 38.0 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 16 | 44 | 60 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 39 | 22 | 160 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 57-158 | 36.1 | 32-93 | 34.4 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 23 | 54 | 26 | 154 |
|---|
| Career | | 110-288 | 38.2 | 70-193 | 36.3 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 26 | 65 | 91 | 30 | 9 | 43 | 93 | 48 | 314 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.231 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 0.975 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.090 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2