Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 13 | 6 | 18.8 | 2.3-5.1 | 45.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.7 | 2.8-3.9 | 70.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 31 | 0 | 16.8 | 1.4-3.5 | 39.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.5 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 6 | 17.4 | 1.7-4.0 | 41.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 27.3 | 1.8-2.6 | 68.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 30-66 | 45.5 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 36-51 | 70.6 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 100 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 43-110 | 39.1 | 11-40 | 27.5 | 41-62 | 66.1 | 15 | 36 | 51 | 31 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 19 | 138 |
|---|
| Career | | 73-176 | 41.5 | 15-55 | 27.3 | 77-113 | 68.1 | 24 | 51 | 75 | 53 | 11 | 21 | 69 | 40 | 238 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.515 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.255 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.352 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2