Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 27 | 26 | 30.7 | 6.0-9.4 | 63.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 3.9-5.3 | 72.7 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 15.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 26 | 1 | 10.4 | 1.6-2.7 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 67.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 10 | 0 | 13.9 | 2.9-4.5 | 64.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 6.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 27 | 19.7 | 3.7-5.9 | 62.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 2.1-3.0 | 70.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 9.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 161-255 | 63.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 104-143 | 72.7 | 71 | 146 | 217 | 57 | 42 | 14 | 88 | 68 | 427 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 42-70 | 60.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 22 | 43 | 65 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 50 | 17 | 108 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 29-45 | 64.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 232-370 | 62.7 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 134-190 | 70.5 | 107 | 215 | 322 | 69 | 61 | 22 | 156 | 98 | 600 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.675 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.543 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.444 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.622 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
2