Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 16 | 0 | 12.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 15 | 14 | 21.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.1-3.5 | 30.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 14 | 16.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.8 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 29 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 44 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 31 | 28-88 | 31.8 | 14-45 | 31.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 28 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.829 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.830 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.830 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1