Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 32 | 31 | 28.2 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.5-7.0 | 35.7 | 0.7-2.5 | 27.8 | 1.7-2.0 | 82.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 29 | 1 | 10.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.2 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 72.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 32 | 2 | 20.2 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.1 | 0.5-2.2 | 23.2 | 1.1-1.4 | 75.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 34 | 19.9 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8-5.0 | 34.9 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 78.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 235 | 28 | 80 | 108 | 95 | 34 | 3 | 68 | 80-224 | 35.7 | 22-79 | 27.8 | 53-64 | 82.8 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 76 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 23 | 26-76 | 34.2 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 164 | 12 | 58 | 70 | 33 | 25 | 4 | 64 | 57-167 | 34.1 | 16-69 | 23.2 | 34-45 | 75.6 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 475 | 51 | 157 | 208 | 150 | 69 | 11 | 155 | 163-467 | 34.9 | 44-175 | 25.1 | 105-134 | 78.4 | 180 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.049 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.982 | 0.39 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.017 | 0.40 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1