Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 28 | 6 | 13.4 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1-4.1 | 27.2 | 0.7-2.8 | 24.7 | 0.5-0.6 | 88.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 27 | 7 | 19.3 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6-5.1 | 31.9 | 1.0-3.6 | 28.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXSO | 29 | 9 | 15.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.1-4.1 | 26.3 | 0.6-2.6 | 22.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 53.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 22 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3-4.4 | 28.6 | 0.8-3.0 | 25.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 70.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 96 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 25 | 31-114 | 27.2 | 19-77 | 24.7 | 15-17 | 88.2 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 119 | 12 | 42 | 54 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 30 | 44-138 | 31.9 | 27-96 | 28.1 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXSO | 86 | 17 | 49 | 66 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 31-118 | 26.3 | 17-75 | 22.7 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 301 | 37 | 126 | 163 | 45 | 40 | 10 | 75 | 106-370 | 28.6 | 63-248 | 25.4 | 26-37 | 70.3 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.842 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.862 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TXSO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.729 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.814 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2