Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 33 | 33 | 24.6 | 2.6-4.5 | 58.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 65.5 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 33 | 24.1 | 2.6-4.4 | 58.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.7 | 65.5 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 87-150 | 58.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 38-58 | 65.5 | 77 | 116 | 193 | 25 | 42 | 14 | 48 | 29 | 212 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 87-150 | 58.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 38-58 | 65.5 | 78 | 117 | 195 | 25 | 42 | 14 | 48 | 30 | 212 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.413 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.413 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1