Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 32 | 17 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.0-4.9 | 41.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 1.3-2.0 | 68.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 27 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 18 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.8-4.6 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.2-1.6 | 70.8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 172 | 39 | 32 | 71 | 27 | 22 | 6 | 39 | 64-156 | 41.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 43-63 | 68.3 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 114 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 29 | 44-114 | 38.6 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 286 | 63 | 60 | 123 | 35 | 32 | 11 | 68 | 108-270 | 40.0 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 68-96 | 70.8 | 66 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.103 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.059 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1