Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 20 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 29.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 10.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 32 | 0 | 10.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9-2.7 | 35.3 | 0.1-0.8 | 11.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 65.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.6 | 0.1-0.7 | 11.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 24 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 76 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 32 | 30-85 | 35.3 | 3-26 | 11.5 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 45 | 41-122 | 33.6 | 4-36 | 11.1 | 14-22 | 63.6 | 43 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.649 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.894 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.820 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2