Season Averages
2 seasons · 2017–2018
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2017-18 | UNCW | 13 | 1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | UNCW | 17 | 1 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-3.0 | 21.6 | 0.4-1.8 | 19.4 | 0.5-0.5 | 88.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 2 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.9 | 21.4 | 0.2-1.2 | 17.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 90.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2017–2018
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2017-18 | UNCW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | UNCW | 36 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11-51 | 21.6 | 6-31 | 19.4 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12-56 | 21.4 | 6-35 | 17.1 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 19 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2017–2018
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2017-18 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.800 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2016-17 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.706 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.714 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1