Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 21 | 8 | 16.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.9-3.2 | 26.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 87.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 9 | 16.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.9-3.2 | 27.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 87.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 45 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 18-67 | 26.9 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 19-70 | 27.1 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 40 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.672 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.671 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1