Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MTSU | 28 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FIU | 32 | 18 | 17.3 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.7-7.3 | 36.5 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.8 | 1.3-1.8 | 74.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 18 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.7-4.9 | 34.9 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.1 | 0.9-1.2 | 72.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MTSU | 52 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 17-59 | 28.8 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 28 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FIU | 258 | 39 | 57 | 96 | 17 | 34 | 3 | 63 | 85-233 | 36.5 | 45-137 | 32.8 | 43-58 | 74.1 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 310 | 49 | 78 | 127 | 27 | 43 | 3 | 82 | 102-292 | 34.9 | 53-165 | 32.1 | 53-73 | 72.6 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2024
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MTSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.881 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FIU | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.107 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.062 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3