Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 17 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-1.4 | 16.7 | 0.2-1.0 | 17.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 30 | 1 | 13.1 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.7 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 30 | 6 | 18.2 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.3-5.4 | 42.0 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 7 | 13.3 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.8 | 36.5 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 58.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 14 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4-24 | 16.7 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 107 | 11 | 49 | 60 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 36-110 | 32.7 | 29-93 | 31.2 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 172 | 25 | 80 | 105 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 68-162 | 42.0 | 31-88 | 35.2 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 293 | 39 | 141 | 180 | 40 | 23 | 20 | 48 | 108-296 | 36.5 | 63-198 | 31.8 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.583 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.973 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.062 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.990 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3