Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 17 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 23 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 7-14 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 9-14 | 64.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 16-28 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.429 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.357 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.393 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1