Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 36 | 1 | 18.6 | 1.8-4.8 | 36.6 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.7 | 1.2-1.3 | 91.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 36 | 25 | 25.4 | 3.2-7.8 | 40.7 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJU | 28 | 2 | 9.1 | 1.1-2.6 | 43.1 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 28 | 18.4 | 2.1-5.2 | 39.7 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.6 | 0.8-0.9 | 81.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 63-172 | 36.6 | 31-92 | 33.7 | 44-48 | 91.7 | 14 | 50 | 64 | 62 | 11 | 24 | 72 | 46 | 201 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 114-280 | 40.7 | 33-111 | 29.7 | 28-38 | 73.7 | 14 | 53 | 67 | 49 | 15 | 39 | 96 | 51 | 289 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJU | 31-72 | 43.1 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 6 | 7 | 29 | 23 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 208-524 | 39.7 | 74-227 | 32.6 | 77-94 | 81.9 | 35 | 120 | 155 | 142 | 32 | 70 | 197 | 120 | 567 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.169 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.032 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.069 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.082 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3