Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 6 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 8 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8-1.6 | 46.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BCU | 8 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 6-13 | 46.2 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BCU | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 8-22 | 36.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.500 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.500 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.077 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.200 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.136 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
1