Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 22 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.9 | 34.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 11 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7-1.7 | 42.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 9 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8-1.9 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 30 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 19 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 23 | 38 | 61 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29-77 | 37.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 27 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.732 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.882 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.831 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1