Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 32 | 32 | 32.0 | 11.3 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.8-10.0 | 38.6 | 1.0-3.8 | 27.0 | 2.6-3.8 | 68.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSU | 10 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 32 | 25.5 | 8.9 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.0-7.8 | 38.6 | 0.8-3.0 | 28.2 | 2.0-3.0 | 67.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 361 | 23 | 129 | 152 | 113 | 51 | 5 | 88 | 123-319 | 38.6 | 33-122 | 27.0 | 82-120 | 68.3 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSU | 13 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 374 | 25 | 135 | 160 | 122 | 53 | 5 | 90 | 127-329 | 38.6 | 35-124 | 28.2 | 85-126 | 67.5 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.132 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSU | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.300 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.137 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2