Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ND | 31 | 5 | 16.3 | 2.3-5.5 | 42.0 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.6 | 0.8-1.4 | 54.5 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ND | 23 | 8 | 13.2 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.2 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 13 | 15.0 | 1.9-4.5 | 40.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.9 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ND | 71-169 | 42.0 | 12-42 | 28.6 | 24-44 | 54.5 | 28 | 53 | 81 | 48 | 4 | 15 | 47 | 46 | 178 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ND | 29-76 | 38.2 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 23 | 3 | 13 | 25 | 24 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 100-245 | 40.8 | 17-71 | 23.9 | 32-64 | 50.0 | 48 | 76 | 124 | 71 | 7 | 28 | 72 | 70 | 249 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.053 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.934 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.016 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2