Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 29 | 29 | 28.3 | 9.7 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.6-9.8 | 37.0 | 0.9-3.4 | 27.3 | 1.5-1.9 | 78.2 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 33 | 22 | 25.6 | 10.5 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 4.1-8.2 | 49.6 | 0.8-2.2 | 36.5 | 1.5-2.3 | 67.1 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 51 | 26.9 | 10.1 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 3.9-8.9 | 43.1 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.2 | 1.5-2.1 | 71.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 280 | 55 | 109 | 164 | 67 | 48 | 14 | 35 | 105-284 | 37.0 | 27-99 | 27.3 | 43-55 | 78.2 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 346 | 66 | 88 | 154 | 63 | 79 | 10 | 47 | 134-270 | 49.6 | 27-74 | 36.5 | 51-76 | 67.1 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 626 | 121 | 197 | 318 | 130 | 127 | 24 | 82 | 239-554 | 43.1 | 54-173 | 31.2 | 94-131 | 71.8 | 153 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.986 | 0.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.281 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.130 | 0.48 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2