Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 11 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 18 | 1 | 14.8 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.4-4.1 | 60.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MIZ | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 1 | 9.5 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 51.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 100 | 49 | 69 | 118 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 44-73 | 60.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 31 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MIZ | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 112 | 55 | 83 | 138 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 49-81 | 60.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-27 | 51.9 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.200 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UL | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.370 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.000 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.383 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3