Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 33 | 4 | 17.6 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.9-6.5 | 29.9 | 0.7-2.9 | 24.2 | 1.3-1.7 | 76.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 26 | 18 | 22.1 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.6-7.3 | 35.6 | 0.5-2.2 | 21.4 | 1.5-2.2 | 69.6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 29 | 5 | 15.4 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.7-5.3 | 31.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.8 | 1.0-1.9 | 55.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 27 | 18.2 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.1-6.4 | 32.4 | 0.6-2.4 | 25.0 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 193 | 19 | 58 | 77 | 23 | 25 | 2 | 53 | 64-214 | 29.9 | 23-95 | 24.2 | 42-55 | 76.4 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 187 | 14 | 51 | 65 | 31 | 19 | 5 | 55 | 68-191 | 35.6 | 12-56 | 21.4 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 145 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 41 | 49-154 | 31.8 | 17-57 | 29.8 | 30-54 | 55.6 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 525 | 53 | 174 | 227 | 83 | 67 | 10 | 149 | 181-559 | 32.4 | 52-208 | 25.0 | 111-165 | 67.3 | 158 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.902 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.979 | 0.39 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.942 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.939 | 0.37 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3