Season Averages
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 12 | 0 | 9.7 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.3-4.6 | 29.1 | 0.3-1.8 | 19.0 | 1.4-2.0 | 70.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0-6.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 3.0-4.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0-5.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UL | 18 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.9 | 11.8 | 0.4-0.7 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.4 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.5 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 53 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 16-55 | 29.1 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UL | 28 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 39 | 29-102 | 28.4 | 7-40 | 17.5 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 50 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.964 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.667 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.400 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UL | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.778 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.912 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2