Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 32 | 2 | 17.2 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.8 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.5 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 27 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.8 | 0.2-1.1 | 20.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 45.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 24 | 0 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.9 | 0.3-1.1 | 22.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 2 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 124 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 16 | 13 | 16 | 31 | 38-116 | 32.8 | 28-89 | 31.5 | 20-31 | 64.5 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 33 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 11-41 | 26.8 | 6-29 | 20.7 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 37 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 194 | 22 | 67 | 89 | 33 | 20 | 32 | 47 | 64-204 | 31.4 | 40-145 | 27.6 | 26-45 | 57.8 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.069 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.805 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.787 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.951 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1