Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 18 | 2 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.1 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 28 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.9 | 23.1 | 0.1-1.0 | 10.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 2 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.1 | 0.2-1.2 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 90.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 35 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13-37 | 35.1 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 34 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 12-52 | 23.1 | 3-28 | 10.7 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 25-89 | 28.1 | 9-54 | 16.7 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 46 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.946 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.654 | 0.26 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.775 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
Teams
1