Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 32 | 6 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 14 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 6 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 104 | 6 | 40 | 46 | 36 | 23 | 15 | 26 | 36-107 | 33.6 | 13-47 | 27.7 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 19 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 123 | 9 | 48 | 57 | 40 | 27 | 18 | 35 | 42-130 | 32.3 | 17-62 | 27.4 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 48 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.972 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.826 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.946 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1