Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 22 | 0 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.9 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 26 | 1 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-1.5 | 15.4 | 0.2-1.5 | 15.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 25 | 3 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.9-3.2 | 27.5 | 0.6-2.7 | 20.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 4 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.9 | 0.3-1.8 | 19.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 70.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 43 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 20 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6-39 | 15.4 | 6-38 | 15.8 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 60 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 22-80 | 27.5 | 14-68 | 20.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 123 | 5 | 59 | 64 | 29 | 13 | 2 | 38 | 43-166 | 25.9 | 25-129 | 19.4 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.915 | 0.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.513 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.750 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.741 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2