Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 33 | 33 | 31.0 | 7.7 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.8-6.4 | 43.9 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.2 | 1.5-2.2 | 67.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 33 | 23 | 24.7 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.5-7.1 | 35.0 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.1 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 31 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 35.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 56 | 22.2 | 5.5 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.0-5.2 | 38.6 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.7 | 1.0-1.4 | 68.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 253 | 26 | 153 | 179 | 119 | 62 | 3 | 51 | 93-212 | 43.9 | 19-63 | 30.2 | 48-71 | 67.6 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 222 | 20 | 87 | 107 | 129 | 53 | 6 | 65 | 82-234 | 35.0 | 25-89 | 28.1 | 33-47 | 70.2 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 57 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 46 | 17 | 0 | 30 | 19-57 | 33.3 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 532 | 47 | 267 | 314 | 294 | 132 | 9 | 146 | 194-503 | 38.6 | 51-172 | 29.7 | 93-136 | 68.4 | 153 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | URI | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.193 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | URI | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.949 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.000 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.058 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1