Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 19 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.1 | 0.1-0.8 | 13.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 26 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 34.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 62.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 29.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 58.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 12 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 39 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12-35 | 34.3 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 16-54 | 29.6 | 12-46 | 26.1 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 9 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.632 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.114 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.944 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2