Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 21 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.9 | 26.2 | 0.3-1.8 | 18.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 69.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 28 | 8 | 19.4 | 8.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.3-9.0 | 36.3 | 1.6-5.2 | 30.1 | 0.8-1.0 | 81.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 27 | 0 | 12.6 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.6-6.2 | 41.9 | 1.5-3.9 | 39.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 8 | 13.6 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.3-6.3 | 37.0 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.1 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 48 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 16-61 | 26.2 | 7-37 | 18.9 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 248 | 6 | 42 | 48 | 43 | 24 | 10 | 54 | 91-251 | 36.3 | 44-146 | 30.1 | 22-27 | 81.5 | 73 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 193 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 30 | 70-167 | 41.9 | 41-104 | 39.4 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 489 | 21 | 78 | 99 | 61 | 43 | 16 | 101 | 177-479 | 37.0 | 92-287 | 32.1 | 43-57 | 75.4 | 110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.787 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.988 | 0.45 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.156 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.021 | 0.47 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3