Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 32 | 31 | 16.5 | 1.2-2.3 | 52.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 7 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 31 | 14.9 | 1.1-2.0 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 36.4 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 38-72 | 52.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 73 | 94 | 167 | 12 | 33 | 9 | 52 | 22 | 83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 42-78 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 79 | 101 | 180 | 13 | 35 | 14 | 63 | 26 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.153 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.500 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.179 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2