Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 34 | 17 | 17.2 | 1.6-3.4 | 47.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.9 | 0.7-1.4 | 47.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 16 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 17 | 13.4 | 1.2-2.6 | 46.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 24.1 | 0.5-1.2 | 44.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 55-117 | 47.0 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 23-48 | 47.9 | 31 | 59 | 90 | 34 | 21 | 11 | 60 | 24 | 140 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 61-130 | 46.9 | 7-29 | 24.1 | 26-58 | 44.8 | 37 | 71 | 108 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 74 | 34 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.197 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | - | 1.154 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.192 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3