Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 29 | 2 | 11.0 | 0.8-2.0 | 37.9 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 14 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 61.5 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 2 | 8.9 | 0.7-1.7 | 42.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 31.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 22-58 | 37.9 | 11-39 | 28.2 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 8-13 | 61.5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 30-71 | 42.3 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 87 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.138 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.615 | 0.77 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.225 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2