Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 32 | 31 | 33.3 | 9.9 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.6-8.5 | 42.5 | 0.9-3.1 | 30.0 | 1.7-2.6 | 65.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 32 | 31 | 31.1 | 9.4 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 3.7-9.4 | 39.5 | 1.1-3.2 | 35.3 | 0.9-1.4 | 62.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UGA | 28 | 8 | 12.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 76.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 70 | 26.1 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 2.8-7.0 | 40.3 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.4 | 1.0-1.6 | 65.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 316 | 8 | 115 | 123 | 181 | 46 | 16 | 95 | 116-273 | 42.5 | 30-100 | 30.0 | 54-83 | 65.1 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 302 | 17 | 106 | 123 | 160 | 42 | 1 | 92 | 119-301 | 39.5 | 36-102 | 35.3 | 28-45 | 62.2 | 54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UGA | 67 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 23-66 | 34.8 | 8-34 | 23.5 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 685 | 26 | 247 | 273 | 370 | 104 | 17 | 209 | 258-640 | 40.3 | 74-236 | 31.4 | 95-145 | 65.5 | 125 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.158 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAU | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.003 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UGA | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.015 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.070 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3