Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NHVN | 31 | 31 | 26.2 | 2.4-4.6 | 50.7 | 0.7-1.9 | 35.6 | 0.8-1.2 | 70.3 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 27 | 1 | 10.3 | 1.0-1.7 | 55.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 77.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 32 | 18.8 | 1.7-3.3 | 51.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 35.4 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.4 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NHVN | 73-144 | 50.7 | 21-59 | 35.6 | 26-37 | 70.3 | 42 | 94 | 136 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 73 | 34 | 193 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 26-47 | 55.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 25 | 38 | 63 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 31 | 21 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 99-191 | 51.8 | 23-65 | 35.4 | 47-64 | 73.4 | 67 | 132 | 199 | 58 | 15 | 20 | 104 | 55 | 268 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NHVN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.340 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.596 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.403 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
2