Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 5 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 13 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.2 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 22.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 20 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 7 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.500 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.714 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.853 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1