Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 30 | 30 | 22.3 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 53.8 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 22 | 2 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.0 | 0.2-1.4 | 16.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 32 | 16.5 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0-3.3 | 31.4 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.2 | 0.3-0.6 | 56.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 128 | 33 | 52 | 85 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 37 | 42-125 | 33.6 | 30-85 | 35.3 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 30 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 11-44 | 25.0 | 5-31 | 16.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 158 | 45 | 64 | 109 | 30 | 25 | 3 | 47 | 53-169 | 31.4 | 35-116 | 30.2 | 17-30 | 56.7 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.024 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.682 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.935 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1