Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 21 | 20 | 28.3 | 2.7-6.0 | 44.8 | 0.1-1.2 | 11.5 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.0 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 31 | 28 | 25.9 | 3.7-7.5 | 50.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.3 | 2.0-2.9 | 70.8 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RMU | 31 | 30 | 20.2 | 2.8-5.1 | 55.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 18.2 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.3 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 78 | 24.4 | 3.1-6.2 | 50.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.8 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.9 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 56-125 | 44.8 | 3-26 | 11.5 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 58 | 92 | 150 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 34 | 132 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 116-231 | 50.2 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 63-89 | 70.8 | 72 | 119 | 191 | 31 | 10 | 17 | 102 | 45 | 307 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RMU | 88-158 | 55.7 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 34-47 | 72.3 | 83 | 102 | 185 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 82 | 39 | 212 |
|---|
| Career | | 260-514 | 50.6 | 17-78 | 21.8 | 114-163 | 69.9 | 213 | 313 | 526 | 65 | 24 | 29 | 230 | 118 | 651 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.056 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RMU | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.329 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RMU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 1.342 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.267 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2