Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 22 | 9 | 22.5 | 3.7-8.0 | 46.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 41.7 | 2.1-2.9 | 73.4 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 9.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 28 | 3 | 11.0 | 1.5-2.9 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 76.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALCN | 25 | 9 | 19.6 | 3.2-5.8 | 54.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3-2.0 | 66.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 7.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 21 | 17.3 | 2.7-5.3 | 51.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 38.5 | 1.3-1.9 | 71.2 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 82-175 | 46.9 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 47-64 | 73.4 | 38 | 68 | 106 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 60 | 30 | 216 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 43-80 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-25 | 76.0 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 31 | 16 | 105 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALCN | 79-145 | 54.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 33-50 | 66.0 | 43 | 68 | 111 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 26 | 191 |
|---|
| Career | | 204-400 | 51.0 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 99-139 | 71.2 | 104 | 184 | 288 | 45 | 28 | 38 | 129 | 72 | 512 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.234 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.313 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ALCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.317 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.280 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3