Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 8 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 30 | 29 | 27.0 | 5.7-9.7 | 59.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4-3.8 | 63.7 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 32 | 1 | 18.4 | 3.4-6.3 | 55.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 0.9-1.8 | 49.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 7.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 30 | 20.5 | 4.1-7.2 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 12.5 | 1.5-2.5 | 58.6 | 1.4 | 4.0 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 172-291 | 59.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 72-113 | 63.7 | 53 | 152 | 205 | 16 | 33 | 27 | 70 | 53 | 416 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 110-200 | 55.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 29-59 | 49.2 | 43 | 128 | 171 | 11 | 25 | 10 | 85 | 39 | 250 |
|---|
| Career | | 287-503 | 57.1 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 102-174 | 58.6 | 97 | 283 | 380 | 27 | 60 | 37 | 158 | 94 | 677 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.917 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.430 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.250 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.346 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3