Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 30 | 24 | 23.4 | 3.6-9.0 | 39.8 | 1.6-4.7 | 34.3 | 1.3-1.5 | 86.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 28 | 9 | 25.4 | 5.4-12.3 | 43.9 | 2.1-6.0 | 34.9 | 4.1-5.0 | 81.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 17.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 33 | 23.0 | 4.2-9.9 | 41.9 | 1.7-5.0 | 34.4 | 2.4-3.0 | 81.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 12.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 107-269 | 39.8 | 48-140 | 34.3 | 38-44 | 86.4 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 55 | 1 | 20 | 49 | 48 | 300 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 151-344 | 43.9 | 59-169 | 34.9 | 114-140 | 81.4 | 10 | 45 | 55 | 47 | 4 | 15 | 38 | 61 | 475 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 262-625 | 41.9 | 109-317 | 34.4 | 154-188 | 81.9 | 21 | 82 | 103 | 104 | 5 | 38 | 91 | 109 | 787 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.115 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.381 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.000 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.259 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3