Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 14 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 21 | 0 | 10.5 | 0.8-2.2 | 36.2 | 0.2-1.2 | 15.4 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIU | 14 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NIU | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.1 | 0.1-0.8 | 17.9 | 0.3-0.3 | 81.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 6-15 | 40.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 17-47 | 36.2 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 7-7 | 100.0 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 6 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIU | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | NIU | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-77 | 35.1 | 7-39 | 17.9 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 22 | 34 | 56 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 40 | 14 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | - | 0.957 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | - | 0.786 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 0.961 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
2