Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 23 | 6 | 13.5 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6-2.2 | 26.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 35.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 29 | 9 | 10.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 55.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 15 | 11.6 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 49.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 32 | 26 | 51 | 77 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 64 | 22 | 35 | 57 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 30 | 22-56 | 39.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 20-36 | 55.6 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 48 | 86 | 134 | 11 | 19 | 7 | 48 | 35-106 | 33.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 26-53 | 49.1 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.640 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.143 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.906 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1