Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 23 | 0 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 69.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 32 | 30 | 25.0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 8.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 59.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 19 | 0 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.3 | 41.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 30 | 15.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.9 | 0.0-0.4 | 9.4 | 0.4-0.7 | 58.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 33 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 12-42 | 28.6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 84 | 8 | 67 | 75 | 91 | 23 | 2 | 70 | 33-101 | 32.7 | 2-23 | 8.7 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 77 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 27 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 144 | 22 | 86 | 108 | 131 | 35 | 2 | 90 | 55-167 | 32.9 | 3-32 | 9.4 | 31-53 | 58.5 | 126 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.786 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.832 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.125 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.862 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2