Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 22 | 22 | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.1-5.6 | 37.4 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.7 | 1.5-1.9 | 81.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 31 | 1 | 18.6 | 8.6 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 3.0-7.6 | 39.1 | 0.7-2.7 | 27.1 | 2.0-2.2 | 89.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 31 | 31 | 34.5 | 14.0 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 5.2-12.0 | 43.3 | 1.2-3.6 | 34.2 | 2.4-2.9 | 82.2 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 6.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 54 | 24.9 | 10.1 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.6-8.7 | 41.0 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.3 | 2.0-2.4 | 84.5 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 146 | 39 | 94 | 133 | 9 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 46-123 | 37.4 | 20-63 | 31.7 | 34-42 | 81.0 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 268 | 50 | 118 | 168 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 40 | 92-235 | 39.1 | 23-85 | 27.1 | 61-68 | 89.7 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 434 | 75 | 198 | 273 | 34 | 39 | 29 | 106 | 161-372 | 43.3 | 38-111 | 34.2 | 74-90 | 82.2 | 100 |
|---|
| Career | | 848 | 164 | 410 | 574 | 54 | 74 | 74 | 163 | 299-730 | 41.0 | 81-259 | 31.3 | 169-200 | 84.5 | 239 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.187 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.140 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SAC | 14 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.167 | 0.48 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.162 | 0.47 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- UC Irvine2025–2027
- Sacramento State Hornets2024