Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOU | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOU | 29 | 1 | 17.4 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.2 | 0.8-2.6 | 29.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 68.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 10 | 0 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.0 | 90.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 1 | 13.9 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.4 | 0.6-1.9 | 29.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 74.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOU | 119 | 19 | 50 | 69 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 33 | 40-117 | 34.2 | 22-74 | 29.7 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 17 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 136 | 23 | 61 | 84 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 36 | 44-128 | 34.4 | 22-75 | 29.3 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 27 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOU | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.017 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MD | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.545 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.063 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3