Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCF | 29 | 16 | 25.7 | 6.4 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.9-4.9 | 37.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 28.6 | 2.1-2.9 | 73.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCF | 21 | 0 | 12.2 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 45.8 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 64.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 16 | 20.0 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.5-3.8 | 39.8 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.7 | 1.4-2.0 | 72.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCF | 186 | 37 | 86 | 123 | 62 | 30 | 13 | 70 | 54-143 | 37.8 | 16-56 | 28.6 | 62-84 | 73.8 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCF | 60 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 22 | 22-48 | 45.8 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 246 | 49 | 114 | 163 | 71 | 38 | 20 | 92 | 76-191 | 39.8 | 23-80 | 28.7 | 71-98 | 72.4 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCF | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.301 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.250 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.288 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2