Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 31 | 31 | 36.7 | 14.7 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 5.3-12.0 | 44.4 | 1.6-4.0 | 41.1 | 2.4-2.9 | 82.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 30 | 16 | 27.3 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.2-7.4 | 42.8 | 0.6-2.6 | 24.1 | 2.2-2.6 | 87.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 47 | 32.1 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 4.3-9.7 | 43.8 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.5 | 2.3-2.7 | 84.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 455 | 24 | 105 | 129 | 96 | 46 | 2 | 72 | 165-372 | 44.4 | 51-124 | 41.1 | 74-90 | 82.2 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 276 | 24 | 65 | 89 | 83 | 41 | 2 | 51 | 95-222 | 42.8 | 19-79 | 24.1 | 67-77 | 87.0 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 731 | 48 | 170 | 218 | 179 | 87 | 4 | 123 | 260-594 | 43.8 | 70-203 | 34.5 | 141-167 | 84.4 | 118 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.223 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.243 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.231 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1