Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 33 | 27 | 22.3 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.5-5.7 | 44.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 70.3 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 24 | 2 | 13.5 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.4-3.6 | 37.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 29 | 18.6 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.1-4.8 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.4-1.9 | 70.9 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 220 | 100 | 102 | 202 | 23 | 29 | 29 | 67 | 84-188 | 44.7 | 0-8 | 0.0 | 52-74 | 70.3 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 92 | 43 | 57 | 100 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 40 | 33-87 | 37.9 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 26-36 | 72.2 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 312 | 143 | 159 | 302 | 39 | 48 | 41 | 107 | 117-275 | 42.5 | 0-12 | 0.0 | 78-110 | 70.9 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COPP | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.170 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.057 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.135 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2