Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 27 | 25 | 25.1 | 10.7 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 4.3-9.4 | 45.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 2.1-3.3 | 63.6 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 21 | 0 | 21.6 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.5-6.0 | 41.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 65.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 25 | 23.6 | 8.9 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.5-7.9 | 44.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.9-2.9 | 64.3 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 290 | 73 | 115 | 188 | 25 | 27 | 8 | 84 | 116-255 | 45.5 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 56-88 | 63.6 | 86 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 138 | 31 | 61 | 92 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 34 | 52-126 | 41.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 34-52 | 65.4 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 428 | 104 | 176 | 280 | 36 | 39 | 12 | 118 | 168-381 | 44.1 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 90-140 | 64.3 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.137 | 0.46 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.095 | 0.41 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.123 | 0.44 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2